Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Bluetooth Multiplatform Gaming Headset -Black

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset (PlayStation)

Save on used deals -80 %
Used Offers from £12.91

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Bluetooth Multiplatform Gaming Headset -Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 40hr Battery and Bluetooth for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Gaming Headset for PS5, PS4, PlayStation, PC - Black

1-4 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PS Black Gaming Headset

Unknown
£79.95
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless PS5, PS4, PC Headset

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Gaming Headset For Ps5 & Ps4 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 40hr Battery and Bluetooth for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

£81.12
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 40hr Battery and Bluetooth for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

£90.94
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 40hr Battery and Bluetooth for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

3-5 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £54.95

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Bluetooth Multiplatform Gaming Headset -Black

Cheapest offer

Microphone: Boom microphone / Bluetooth: Yes / Platform: Sony PlayStation 4 / UPC: 0731855031047 / MPN: TBS-3103-05 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17067490069 / Compatible Product: Headset / Cable Included: USB Type-A to USB Type-C / Depth: 90 mm / Colour: Black / Region Code: Region Free / Control Positioning: On-ear control unit / Control Type: Buttons,Rotary / Battery Life (Music Playback): 40 Hours / Item Height: 195 / Frequency Response: 20 - 20000 Hz / Width: 173 mm / Item Width: 173 / Compatible With: PS4, PS5 / Dimensions: 19.5cm(H) 17.3cm(W) 9cm(D) / Game Name: Black / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Battery Type: Built-in battery / Weight: 230 g / Brand: Turtle Beach / Power Cable Length: 0.7 cm / Type: Gaming Accessorie / EAN: 731855031047 / GTIN: 0731855031047 / Volume Control: Rotary / Bluetooth Version: 5.2 / Rechargeable Battery: Yes / Headphone Type: Head-band / Model: TBS-3103-05 / Connectivity: Wireless / Accessory Type: Gaming Headset / Country of Origin: China
£64.99
ebay.co.uk