Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Gaming Headset For Xbox & Pc One Colour

Turtle Beach Stealth 500. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Gaming. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Cable length: 0.7 m Product colour: Camoufl

Used Offers from

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Gaming Headset For Xbox & Pc One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£57.99
Delivery from £3.99

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Arctic Camo Xbox Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 40hr Battery for Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One and works via Bluetooth, PC and Mobile

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£79.47
Delivery from £0.49

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Arctic Camo Xbox Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 40hr Battery for Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One and works via Bluetooth, PC and Mobile

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.97
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox & PC - Arctic Camo

1-4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Xbox & PC Wireless Headset

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Arctic Camo Xbox Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 40hr Battery for Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One and works via Bluetooth, PC and Mobile

£81.16
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Arctic Camo Xbox Wireless Gaming (Not Machine Spacific)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.47
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Arctic Camo Xbox Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 40hr Battery for Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One and works via Bluetooth, PC and Mobile

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.50
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £55.99

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Gaming Headset For Xbox & Pc One Colour

Cheapest offer

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox & PC - Arctic Camo The Turtle Beach StealthT 500 for Xbox Series X|S&Xbox Oneredefines what an"entry-level" wireless headset is capable of. Easily toggle between 2.4GHz WirelessforXboxgaming& Bluetooth connectionsfor PC, & mobiledevicesusing theQuickSwitchbutton.A staggering battery life of up to 40 hoursand an ultra-lightweight, floatingheadband design with memory foam cushions will keep you locked in the game for hoursin complete comfort.Precision-tuned, amplified40mm driversalong with extensive audiotuning in the SwarmTII app deliver ultra-clear, customizable audio quality, optimized forspatial audio.Chat with ultra-clear voice accuracy thanks to the omni-directional flip-to-mute microphone. Charger included: Y Maximum Charger power: 2.5 Minimum Charger power: .5 Charger required: Y USB PD: N
£57.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk