Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 80 hour Battery, Bluetooth, Dual Transmitters and 60mm Speakers for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 3 for PlayStation 5, PS4, Switch, PC, Mobile - Blac

Save on used deals -68 %
Used Offers from £44.96

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 80 hour Battery, Bluetooth, Dual Transmitters and 60mm Speakers for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 80 hour Battery, Bluetooth, Dual Transmitters and 60mm Speakers for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
£139.95
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 PS Black Gaming Headset

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£139.95
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 3 Wireless Gaming Headset For Ps5, Ps4 & Pc One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£139.99
Delivery from £3.99

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Black

3-5 days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming (Sony Playstation 4)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.31
Free Delivery

TB PS5 STEALTH 700 GEN 3 BLACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £139.95

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Black PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 80 hour Battery, Bluetooth, Dual Transmitters and 60mm Speakers for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

Cheapest offer

CrossPlay Multiplatform Wireless Audio System - Dual USB wireless transmitters and a single button on the headset allow you to quickly switch between your PlayStation or PC without having to move transmitters or connectcables Simultaneous Wireless and Bluetooth - Chat with friends on Discord or stream your favorite music from your phone and still hear game audio from your console or PC with simultaneous 2.4GHz Wireless and Bluetooth 5.2 Unstoppable, 80-Hour Battery Life - Power through gaming sessions with a massive battery life of up to 80 hours. Plus, with a quick-charge, you can get back in the action right away with 3 hours of battery life injust a 15-minute charge Stunning Audio Clarity - The largest in their class, our patented 60mm Eclipse dual drivers deliver immersive soundscapes with unparalleled precision and deep bass Anywhere Audio Customization - Connect to the Swarm II companion app to access a custom 10-band audio EQ, microphone EQ, sensitivity and noise gate adjustments, and get the latest firmware, Platforms: PlayStation 5
£139.95
amazon.co.uk