Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Smart Game Controller with Rotating Modules, Display Dashboard, Hall-Effect Sticks, Remappable Buttons for Windows PC, Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One

Save on used deals -79 %
Used Offers from £23.91

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Smart Game Controller with Rotating Modules, Display Dashboard, Hall-Effect Sticks, Remappable Buttons for Windows PC, Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Controller for PC - Black - TBS-0120-05

Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Modular Gaming Controller For Xbox & Pc One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.99
Delivery from £3.99

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Smart Game Controller with Rotating Modules Display Dashboard Hall-Effect Sticks Remappable Buttons for Windows PC Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One

Next Day
£123.79
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Smart Controller

2 to 5 day
£129.99

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Gaming Controller - Black

Unknown
£130.99
Delivery from £4.95

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Smart Game Controller with Rotating

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.24
Delivery from £24.00

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Draadloze slimme controller voor Windows 10/11 (PC)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.43
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless PC Gaming Controller

1-2 days
£185.00
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Smart Game Controller with Rotating Modules, Display Dashboard, Hall-Effect Sticks, Remappable Buttons for Windows PC, Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One

Cheapest offer

High-Performance, Lag-Free Wireless for PC - Play wirelessly on PC with the 2.4 GHz wireless transmitter, or via Bluetooth on Android devices and Smart TVs, and even play on Xbox consoles using the wired connection. Rotating Button Modules - Rotating control modules give you the versatility to quickly and easily switch from a traditional button and thumbstick layout, to one designed for domination on fighter games. Connected Command Display - Customize your audio, button mappings and more, and stay in touch with your friends with patented social notifications, all available from the Connected Command Display. Up to 20-Hour Battery Life plus Play and Charge - A long-lasting wireless battery life of up to 20 hours keeps you locked in the game, and the included USB cable supports play-and-charge capability when battery life runs out. AntiDrift Thumbsticks - Contactless, hall effect thumbsticks use internal magnets instead of full contact analog-style sticks to provide high-resolution, smo
£114.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk