Turtle Beach Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wireless Modular PlayStation Controller Officially Licensed - White

Turtle Beach Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wireless Modular PlayStation Controller White - Officially Licensed Product for competitive and esports gamers

Used Offers from

Turtle Beach Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wireless Modular PlayStation Controller Officially Licensed - White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wireless Modular PlayStation Controller White - Officially Licensed Product for competitive and esports gamers

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wireless Modular PlayStation Controller White - Officially Licensed Product for competitive and esports gamers

Cheapest Price
£149.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Victrix Pro Bfg Reloaded Wireless Gaming Controller For Ps5 & Ps4 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

Turtle Beach Turtle Beach Bfg Reloaded Wireless Ps Controller White

2 to 5 day
£189.99

Turtle Beach UK Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wireless Modular (Not Machine Spacific)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.77
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach UK Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wire (Not Machine Spacific) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.89
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £139.99

Turtle Beach Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wireless Modular PlayStation Controller Officially Licensed - White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your game with the officially licensed Turtle Beach Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded Wireless Modular Controller in White. This pro-grade controller is engineered for serious competitive play on PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, and PC.Its groundbreaking modular architecture features three interchangeable modules: a standard layout for all-purpose gaming, a specialized 6-button Fightpad module with premium Kailh microswitches for tournament-level fighting games, and an Sniper Stick module for enhanced FPS accuracy. Hall-Effect anti-drift thumbsticks ensure ultra-precise, drift-free performance that lasts.Take complete control with deep customization via the Victrix Control Hub app, allowing you to remap buttons, adjust thumbstick deadzones, and tune audio EQ. The 5-stop Clutch Triggers with Hair-Trigger mode provide unmatched speed and control. Experience immersive Sony 3D Audio by connecting your headset to the 3.5mm jack. Built for victory, the Victrix Pro BFG Reloaded delivers unparalle
£149.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk