Turtle - Better Breakfast! Cocoa Smiles, 300g, Organic, Vegan, Nut Free, Rich in Fibre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.41
4.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Turtle - Better Breakfast! Cocoa Smiles, 300g, Organic, Vegan, Nut Free, Rich in Fibre

In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Turtle Cocoa Smiles 300g Organic - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
Free Delivery

Turtle Cocoa Smiles 300g Organic - 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Free Delivery
Turtle - Better Breakfast! Cocoa Smiles, 300g, Organic, Vegan, Nut Free, Rich in Fibre

Cheapest offer

CERTIFIED ORGANIC: Made with certified organic wholegrain rye flour, oat flour, and defatted cocoa powder for a wholesome breakfast that's better for you and the planet. RICH IN FIBRE: Contains 11g of fibre per 100g, supporting digestive health and helping you feel fuller for longer throughout your morning. DELICIOUS COCOA FLAVOUR: Start your day with a smile thanks to the rich, satisfying cocoa taste that makes breakfast something to look forward to. VEGAN & NUT FREE: Suitable for plant-based diets and free from nuts, making it a safe choice for those with common allergies. Contains rye (gluten) and oats. NO PALM OIL: Thoughtfully crafted without palm oil, using only simple, quality ingredients including wholegrain flour, cane sugar syrup, and sea salt.
£6.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Turtle Cereal Better Breakfast - Cocoa Pillows Gluten Free Cereal with Hazelnut Filling 300g (Pack of 4) | Certified Organic Vegan Gluten Free, Source of Fibre, No Palm Oil
£23.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turtle Cereal Better Breakfast - Marshmallow Crunchies Gluten Free Cereal 300g (Pack of 4) | Certified Organic Family Breakfast Cereal, Source of Fibre, 100% Natural Colours, No Palm Oil
£21.99
18.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cheerful Turtle and Crab Set Egg Cup & Spoon Holder Colourful Animal Egg Stand for Family Breakfast Table Unique Easter Decoration Kitchen Decor Ornament Novelty Egg Tray Display (Hermit & Turtle Duo)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Turtle Cereal Better Breakfast - Color Loops Gluten Free Cereal 300g (Pack of 4) Organic, Vegan, Raspberry & Currant Flavour, High Fibre, 30% Less Sugar, Children’s Healthy Breakfast
£16.99
14.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cushioned Lap Tray with Bean Bag Base for Laptop & Eating - Turtle Design | Padded Lap Desk for Sofa, Bed & Work | Portable TV Dinner & Breakfast Tray, Easy Clean Surface
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery