Turtledove London Blake Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Tie Front Top - Multicolour - M (Size 2)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Turtledove London Women's Blake Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Tie Front Top | Size: 14-18 Turtledove London Multicolor 14-18

3-5 working days
£42.00

Turtledove London Blake Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Tie Front Top Multi

Unknown
£42.00

Similar products

Turtledove London Blake black Tie Front Top - Black - S (Size 1)
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Turtledove London Betty black Drape Trousers - Black - M (Size 2)
£2.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Turtledove London Blake black Tie Front Top - Black - L (Size 3)
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Turtledove London Blake Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Tie Front Top - Multicolour - M (Size 2)

Cheapest offer

Turtledove London’s Blake tie front top brings a bold zebra streak print to the brand’s coords collection. Made from Eco Viscose created using wood pulp from renewable wood sources, it offers a lightweight handle with a fluid drape that works for everyday wear and dressier plans. An easy-fit shape allows it to be styled tied as a blouse or worn open as a cover-up. The ¾ length sleeves are finished with soft elastication to create a balloon silhouette, while a soft frill at the hem adds movement and definition. Key features Material: Eco Viscose created using wood pulp from renewable wood sources Multicolour zebra streak print Tie-front styling Can be worn tied as a blouse or open as a cover-up ¾ length sleeves with soft elastication for a balloon shape Soft frill hem Sizing Size 1 fits up to UK size 12 Size 2 fits from UK size 14 up to 16/...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com