Turtledove London Erin Multicolour Horizontal Stripe Print Dungarees - Multicolour - S (Size 1)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Turtledove London Women's Erin Multicolour Stripe Print Dungarees | Size: 12 Turtledove London Multicolor 12

3-5 working days
£35.00

Turtledove London Erin Multicolour Stripe Print Dungarees Multi

Unknown
£35.00

Similar products

Turtledove London Erin Red Dungarees - Red - M (Size 2)
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Turtledove London Erin Stone Dungarees - Stone - M (Size 2)
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Turtledove London Erin Red Dungarees - Red - S (Size 1)
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Turtledove London Erin Stone Dungarees - Stone - S (Size 1)
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Turtledove London Erin Multicolour Horizontal Stripe Print Dungarees - Multicolour - S (Size 1)

Cheapest offer

Easy to layer through the seasons, Turtledove London Erin dungarees bring a relaxed silhouette to everyday dressing. This ladies straight-leg style is finished in a monochrome horizontal stripe pattern and can be worn full length or with the hems rolled. Adjustable tie straps sit higher or lower to suit different heights, while the button-front fastening keeps the look clean and practical. Made from sustainable organic cotton jersey rib, it is a considered choice for conscious consumers at every life stage. Not designed as a maternity style, though it is worn by many women during pregnancy and for breastfeeding. Key features Material: sustainable organic cotton jersey rib Relaxed shape with straight-leg cut Monochrome horizontal stripe pattern Button-front fastening Tie straps adjust higher or lower to suit different heights Sizing Size 1 fits up to UK 12 ...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com