Turtledove London Jess Multicolour Zebra Streak Midi Shirt Dress - Multicolour - S (Size 1)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Turtledove London Women's Jess Multicolour Zebra Streak Midi Shirt Dress | Size: 12 Turtledove London Multicolor 12

3-5 working days
£25.00

Turtledove London Jess Multicolour Zebra Streak Midi Shirt Dress Multi

Unknown
£25.00

Turtledove London Jess Multicolour Zebra Streak Midi Shirt Dress - Multicolour - S (Size 1)

Cheapest offer

Turtledove London’s Jess Multicolour Zebra Streak midi shirt dress is a versatile tunic-style piece with an above-knee length and a loose fit. Finished with a button-front fastening, it works as an easy layering option across seasons, whether worn with tights and boots or styled over trousers. The open-front styling also suits a layered look over dungarees, and the relaxed shape makes it suitable for pregnancy and breastfeeding. The model is 5ft 5 and wears a size 2. Key features Multicolour zebra streak design Above-knee length Loose fit Button-front fastening Sizing Size 1 fits up to UK 12 Size 2 fits from UK 14 up to 16/18 Size 3 fits from UK 18 up to 22 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com