Turtledove London Kate Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Barrel Leg Trousers - Multicolour - S (Size 1)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Turtledove London Women's Kate Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Barrel Leg Trousers | Size: 12 Turtledove London Multicolor 12

3-5 working days
£58.00

Turtledove London Kate Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Barrel Leg Trousers Multi

Unknown
£58.00

Similar products

Turtledove London Kate Red Trouser In Burgundy Burgundy
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Turtledove London Kate Multicolour Painted Stripe Print Barrel Leg Trousers - Multicolour - L (Size 3)
£44.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Turtledove London Kate Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Barrel Leg Trousers - Multicolour - S (Size 1)

Cheapest offer

Cut for everyday wear, the Turtledove London Kate trousers bring a distinctive zebra streak print to a relaxed barrel-leg shape. This multicolour style is made in eco viscose, created using wood pulp from renewable wood sources, and works across casual and smarter looks. Curved side seams sweep towards the front to shape the leg, while an elasticated waistband keeps the finish comfortable. Side pockets add a practical touch, making this pair an easy option for day-to-day dressing. Key features Material: eco viscose made using wood pulp from renewable wood sources Multicolour zebra streak print Barrel leg fit with side seams curving to the front Elasticated waistband Side pockets Sizing Size 1 fits up to UK size 12 Size 2 fits from UK size 14 up to 16/18 Size 3 fits from UK size 18 up to 22 Please note: Colours shown are a...
£44.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.