Tuscany Gold 9ct 2 Colour Gold Diamond Cut Wave Link Bracelet Yellow

CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct 2 Colour Gold Diamond Cut Wave Link Bracelet of Length 19 cm/7.5 inch

Tuscany Gold 9ct 2 Colour Gold Diamond Cut Wave Link Bracelet Yellow

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£305.00

Be You 9ct Gold 2-Colour Wave-Link Bracelet 7.5inch Gold

3-7 working days
£431.99
Delivery from £4.99

CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct 2 Colour Gold Diamond Cut Wave Link Bracelet of Length 19 cm/7.5 inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£508.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

CARISSIMA Women's 9ct Yellow Gold Bismark Chain Necklace of 46cm/18
£1,409.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct Yellow Gold Double Heart Pendant on 20 Soldered Trace Chain Necklace of Length 46 cm/18 Inch
£105.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARISSIMA Women's 9ct Yellow Gold Curved Curb Bracelet of 19cm/7.5"
£467.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct Yellow Gold Diamond Set Love Heart Slider Pendant on Chain Necklace of 46 cm/18 inch
£234.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct White Gold 14 x 30 mm Oval Creole Earrings
£181.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tuscany Gold 9ct 2 Colour Gold Diamond Cut Wave Link Bracelet Yellow

Cheapest offer

This 9ct yellow and white gold bracelet is an ultra-contemporary style. Ticking the mixed metal trend box, the polished 9ct gold links are complemented by white gold ones, each with a diamond cut finish for a sparkle effect. Show off your envious sense of style at every moment with this chic and luxurious design. Brand: Tuscany Gold 9ct gold Lobster clasp Length: 19 cm (7½ in) Width: 4 mm
£305.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)