TV Bracket Ceiling Mount Universal VESA 23" - 42" LCD Solid Metal Durable 30kg

TV Bracket Ceiling Mount Universal VESA 23" - 42" 30kg LCD Adjustable Durable UK

TV Bracket Ceiling Mount Universal VESA 23" - 42" LCD Solid Metal Durable 30kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.22
GBP 29.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean Brackets MC-504A TV Ceiling Mount Bracket LCD LED Plasma 23" - 42" 30kg Steel VESA

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

Maclean Brackets MC-504A TV Ceiling Mount Bracket LCD LED Plasma 23" - 42" 30kg Steel VESA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

celexon ceiling spacer set for Professional Plus screens - 40cm
£84.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts TV/monitor ceiling mount
£74.39
Compare 3 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Hagor CPS video wall ceiling mount C2x2 46 - 55"
£1,234.35
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99
Neomounts FPMA-C100 Monitor/TV mount ceiling 10-30" - h 79-129 cm
£83.90
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Chief LCM1U FUSION™ Large Flat Panel Ceiling Mount
£249.34
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
TV Bracket Ceiling Mount Universal VESA 23" - 42" LCD Solid Metal Durable 30kg

Cheapest offer

Maximum Screen Size Fitment: 42 in / Type: Ceiling Mount / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Easy & fast assembly, Solid metal construction, Adjustable tilt from -20 ° to + 20 ° / VESA Hole Pattern: 75x75 mm, 100 x 100 mm, 200 x 100 mm, 200 x 200 mm / Maximum Weight Fitment: 30 kg / Colour: Black
£29.22
ebay.co.uk