Universal TV Wall Mount Maclean 26-70 inch 45kg Black MC-781

TV Bracket Wall Mount Universal Holder 26"- 70" 45kg VESA LED LCD Plasma Solid

Universal TV Wall Mount Maclean 26-70 inch 45kg Black MC-781

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.87
GBP 7.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MC - 781 LCD LED Plasma TV Wall Mount 26" to 70" TV Bracket up to 45kg Double Arm Tilt/Swivel Max VESA 400x400

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.70
Free Delivery

TV Bracket Wall Mount Universal Holder 26"- 70"45kgVESA LED LCD Plasma Solid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.77
GBP 35.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MC - 781 LCD LED Plasma TV Wall Mount 26" to 70" TV Bracket up to 45kg Double Arm Tilt/Swivel Max VESA 400x400

In stock
£36.22
Free Delivery

TV Bracket Universal Wall Mount Holder 26"- 70" VESA LED LCD Plasma Solid 45kg

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.93
GBP 41.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
Universal TV Wall Mount Maclean 26-70 inch 45kg Black MC-781

Cheapest offer

Maximum Screen Size Fitment: 70 in / Type: Tilting / Features: Max load 45kg, Tilt adjustment +15° to -15°, VESA 75x75, 100x100, 200x200, 400x400mm, Powder-coated black, Solid metal construction, For TVs 26"-70" / VESA Hole Pattern: 75 x 75 mm, 100 x 100 mm, 200 x 200 mm, 400 x 400 mm / Maximum Weight Fitment: 45 kg / Colour: Black
£34.87
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 430 mm
Depth (max) 14 cm
Depth (min) 5.7 cm
Width 400 mm

Packaging data

Package type Box

Packaging content

Mounting kit Yes

Design

Product colour Black
Housing material Metal

Ergonomics

Distance to the wall (max) 47 cm
Distance to the wall (min) 5.7 cm
Tilt angle range -12 - 2°
Tilt adjustment Yes

Mounting

Mounting type Wall
Suitable for computer monitor Yes
Minimum screen size 66 cm (26")
Maximum weight capacity 45 kg
Maximum screen size 177.8 cm (70")
Number of displays supported 1
Panel mounting interface 100 x 100,200 x 200,400 x 400
Maximum VESA mount 400 x 400 mm
Minimum VESA mount 100 x 100 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Supports TVs 26" to 70", max 45kg
• Full-motion: tilt, swivel, extend options
• Secure locking mechanism for safety

Similar products

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket PB150 46
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TTAP 17 to 55inch Full Motion TV Bracket
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
AV Link TV Wall Bracket - Fixed Vertical Anti-Theft - 37" to 75" - 75kg Max
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
My wall HF7L TV Wall Mount XXL Swivelling
£119.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery