PERLESMITH TV Wall Bracket, Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved TVs up to 45kg, Max. VESA 400x400mm

TV Wall Bracket, Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-65 Inch Flat & Curved TV up to 45kg, Bracket Max. VESA 400x400mm

PERLESMITH TV Wall Bracket, Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved TVs up to 45kg, Max. VESA 400x400mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.86
Free Delivery

PERLESMITH TV Wall Bracket, Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved TVs up to 45kg, Max. VESA 400x400mm

Cheapest Total Price
£20.86
Free Delivery

TV Wall Bracket, Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

PERLESMITH TV Wall Bracket Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.03
Free Delivery

PERLESMITH TV Wall Bracket Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved

£28.41
Free Delivery

TV Wall Bracket Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved TVs up to

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.58
Free Delivery

TV Wall Bracket Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved TVs up to

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.73
Free Delivery

TV Wall Bracket, Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved

£31.99
Free Delivery

Perlesmith Tv Wall Bracket, Swivel Tilt Mount For 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved Tvs Up To 45 Kg, Max. Vesa 400 X 400 mm

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
PERLESMITH TV Wall Bracket, Swivel Tilt Wall Mount for 26-70 Inch Flat & Curved TVs up to 45kg, Max. VESA 400x400mm

Cheapest offer

[Universal Compatibility] The majority of 26-70 inch (66-178 cm) flat and curved TVs up to 45 kg can be supported by the PERLESMITH TV wall bracket. Compatible VESA dimensions include 100x100/100x200/200x100/200x200/200x300/200x400/300x200/300x300/300x400/400x200/400x 300/400x400mm. Before making a purchase, please confirm the VESA dimensions, weight, and size of your television [Optimal Viewing Angle] The optimal viewing angle is provided by our swivel tv wall bracket, which has a tilt of 10° upwards / -15° downwards, a swivel of 45° to the left and right, and a rotation of +/- 3°. Choose the perfect angle for comfortable and optimized screen viewing [Saves Valuable Space] Our 55 inch tv wall bracket can be pulled back to the wall up to 86.3mm in the initial position and extended to a maximum of 403mm from the wall. Our tv bracket saves valuable space and lends a neat and tidy appearance to your household [Durable and Safe Construction] This swivel 65 inch tv wall bracket is made from high grade cold rolled steel, the tv wall mount has 2 strong steel arms which can hold TVs weighing up to 45 kg. Don't worry, your TV is in safe hands [Easy Installation] We provide wall template, spirit level and standard assembly materials to ensure a simple and convenient installation. Included 5 cable ties make your cables neater Mount this tv braket fixing on solid concrete wall, brick wall, or solid wood stud wall (not suitable for plasterboard, cavity walls, drywall, or soft walls without additional reinforcement).
£20.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket PB150 46
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TTAP 17 to 55inch Full Motion TV Bracket
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
AV Link TV Wall Bracket - Fixed Vertical Anti-Theft - 37" to 75" - 75kg Max
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery