TV Wall Bracket Ultra Slim Tilt TV Wall Mount for 24-43 inch LED LCD Flat & Curved Screen up to 50KG, Max VESA 200x200mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.52
Delivery from £1.99

THOR 28083T Tilt 24-43 TV Bracket, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.52
Delivery from £5.99

TV Wall Bracket Ultra Slim Tilt TV Wall Mount for 24-43 inch LED LCD Flat & Curved Screen up to 50KG, Max VESA 200x200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

TV Wall Bracket Ultra Slim Tilt TV Wall Mount for 24-43 inch LED LCD Flat & Curved Screen up to 50KG, Max VESA 200x200mm

£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

Philex Thor 28083T Ultra Slim Tilting Tv Bracket For 24-40 Inch Screens

1-3 working days
£21.21
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

B-tech BT8441/B Flat Mount Vesa400
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VonHaus VonHaus - 26-55 Tilt TV bracket
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy 40875 VESA 50/75/100mm Adjustable Wall Mount Bracket
£9.24
Compare 16 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TV Wall Bracket Ultra Slim Tilt TV Wall Mount for 24-43 inch LED LCD Flat & Curved Screen up to 50KG, Max VESA 200x200mm

Cheapest offer

✅ FULL COMPATIBILITY: Fits most TV's from 24 - 40 inch with full VESA compliance Max 200 x 200 ✅ ULTRA STONG: 35KG reccomended max weight - strength has been tested for a minimum of three times its stated load capacity ✅ BUILT TO LAST: Ultra high quality steel construction built to meet and exceed all industry standards ✅ FIND YOUR ANGLE: Tilt the bracket from 0° to -8° to find the ideal angle for the room you're displaying in ✅ BUY WITH CONFIDENCE - Thor manufacture only high quality products trusted to perform to the highest standards - backed with a 12 month warranty and full customer support.
£14.52
amazon.co.uk