Twelve South AirFly SE Bluetooth 5.0 Audio Transmitter for TV & Airplane, White
Twelve South AirFly PRO Bluetooth Audio Transmitter 25+ Hours - White (12-1911)
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Twelve South AirFly PRO Bluetooth Audio Transmitter 25+ Hours - White (12-1911)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Twelve South AirFly Pro Receiver Wireless Twelve South AirFly Pro Receiver Wireless
3 to 7 Days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones - Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use With Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack, White
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.39
Free Delivery
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter - 25+ Hour Battery
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
GBP 47.50 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones - Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use With Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack, White
Unknown
£48.00
Free Delivery
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones - Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use With Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack, White
£48.38
Free Delivery
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones - Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use With Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack, White
£48.38
Free Delivery
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones - Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use With Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack, White
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product Information
Packaging data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Packaging content
| Manual | Yes |
System requirements
| Mac compatibility | Yes |
Power
| Charging time | 2 h |
| Operating time | 16 h |
Features
| LED indicators | Charging, Power |
| Number of simultaneously connected devices (max) | 2 |
| Wireless technology | Bluetooth |
| Built-in display | No |
| Product colour | White |
| USB charging port | Yes |
| Host interface | USB |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 15.6 g |
| Height | 11 mm |
| Depth | 57 mm |
| Width | 25.5 mm |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
1 Variants from £47.50
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter - 25+ Hour Battery
£47.50
GBP 47.50 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Similar products
Twelve South AirFly Pro 2 Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones - Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use with Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack, White
£59.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.09
Twelve South AirFly SE Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter for TV/Airplane to Wireless Headphones - Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use With Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack
£32.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter - 25+ Hour Battery
£47.50
GBP 47.50 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Twelve south Bluetooth Audio Adapter with 3.5mm Jack Plug Model AirFly Pro 2
£89.88
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery