Twelve South PlugBug 120W Travel Charger Block 4-USB Type C iPhone TS-2442 Plug

Twelve South PlugBug Travel 120W Charger Block, 4-USB Type C Port Fast Charging for iPhone, iPad, MacBook & More, with Apple Find My Integration, Folding Prongs & Adapters for US, CN, AU, EU, UK, KR

Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £53.99

Twelve South PlugBug 120W Travel Charger Block 4-USB Type C iPhone TS-2442 Plug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Twelvesouth 120W Plugbug Travel Charger

Next Day
£90.37
Free Delivery

Twelve South PlugBug Travel 120W Charger Block, 4-USB Type C Port Fast Charging for iPhone, iPad, MacBook & More, with Apple Find My Integration, Folding Prongs & Adapters for US, CN, AU, EU, UK, KR

In stock
£122.34
Delivery from £25.52

Twelve South PlugBug Travel 120W Charger Block, 4-USB Type C Port Fast Charging for iPhone, iPad, MacBook & More, with Apple Find My Integration, Folding Prongs & Adapters for US, CN, AU, EU, UK, KR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Twelve south Gan Wall power supply 4 USB-C Ports 120W with Find My, White

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.90
Free Delivery
Twelve South PlugBug 120W Travel Charger Block 4-USB Type C iPhone TS-2442 Plug

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 0811370025230 / Compatible Model: Universal / Material: Plastic / MPN: TS-2442 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15084025003 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Twelve South / Type: Wall Charger / EAN: 0811370025230 / GTIN: 0811370025230 / Number of Ports: 4 / Item Height: 10.4 cm / Design/Finish: Glossy / Connectivity: USB-C / Features: Reusable / Mounting Location: Desktop / Item Weight: 253 g / Country of Origin: China
£69.99
ebay.co.uk