Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction - Paperback NEW Lee Horsley November 2005

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.66
Delivery from £2.80

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.58
Free Delivery

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction, Horsley, Lee 9780199253265 Free Shipping<-

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.42
Free Delivery

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction - 9780199253265

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.63
Free Delivery

Horsley - Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction - New paperback or softback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.11
Free Delivery

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.73
Free Delivery

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£45.77
Free Delivery

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction

In stock
£46.89
Free Delivery

Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Crime and Society in Twentieth Century England
£38.94
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Murder and Mayhem: Crime in Twentieth-Century Britain
£23.75
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Styx and Stones: A Crime Noir of Land, Power, and Survival in Early Twentieth-Century Florida (Grit, Gamble & Grace - Book Two)
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blood and Power: Organized Crime in Twentieth-Century America
£36.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Twentieth-Century Crime Fiction

Cheapest offer

Pages: 328, Edition: First Edition, Paperback, Oxford University Press, USA
£36.66
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.