Twilight Sensor Switch 230V AC 16A With Discrete Sensor For Wall Hole
Automat zmierzchowy 16A 230V 2-1000lx obudowa AZH-S
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
Delivery from £19.99
Twilight Sensor Switch 230V AC 16A With Discrete Sensor For Wall Hole
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.82
Delivery from £19.62
DUSK TO DAWN MACHINE NT 16A 230V AC WITH EXTERNAL AZH-S PROBE
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.64
Delivery from £13.20
Dusk to Dawn Machine 16A 230V 2-1000lx Housing AZH-S
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.73
Delivery from £13.20
F&F AZH-S-230V Twilight switch
Will usually delivered within 15 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
ABB Protecta Plus TL1 Twilight Switch • DIN Rail 1 Module • 110-230 V AC • Adjustable 2-200 Lux • 10 A NO Contact • External Sensor Included • 2CSM229921R1341
£104.97
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twilight presence sensor timer automatic light switch on black 230V
£14.27
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.61
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 White, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch
£56.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel 029944 IR COM1 White, Flush-Mounted, LED Motion Sensor, 180° | 20 m Detection, Twilight Switch
£75.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery