Twill ski jacket CMP Gris L

CMP Twill Ski Hooded Jacket Night Blue Black - 50

Twill ski jacket CMP Gris L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£155.47
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 35w0067 Jacket Grey L Men

15-17 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

CMP Twill Ski Hooded Jacket Night Blue Black - 50

Delivery in 4 days
£176.11
Delivery from £5.99
Twill ski jacket CMP Gris L

Cheapest offer

Ski jacket made of 4 way stretch twill with a detachable hood. The jacket is padded with Feel Warm Flat, a synthetic fiber that can maintain body heat even in cold, wet conditions with minimal bulk. The Clima Protect membrane, water repellent outer treatment and fully taped seams provide protection from the elements while maintaining excellent breathability. A combination of technologies designed to keep the body warm and dry during the most adventurous days in the snow. The garment is completed with an inner snow gaiter, Lycra cuffs with thumb opening, adjustable drawstring hem, front zipper with windproof and rub-proof flap, two zippered side pockets and ski pass pocket on the sleeve.
£155.47
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cmp Ski 6524821 Gloves
£24.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Cmp Ski 6524821 Gloves
£25.24
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cmp Ski 6524821 Gloves
£24.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Cmp Ski 6524821 Gloves
£26.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Man Twill Ski Gloves, Black Mel., 11
£29.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery