Twin Air Ktm 98-12 Air Filter Cover Orange

TWIN AIR Air Filter Cover - 160071 KTM

Twin Air Ktm 98-12 Air Filter Cover Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Twin Air Airbox Cover KTM 125-525 98-06, SX85 04-12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £2.95

Twin Air KTM 160071 Air Filter Wash Cover For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Delivery from £31.20

Twin Air Air Box Cover For KTM 125-525 1998-2006 SX85 2004-2012

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Twin Air Air Filter Wash Cover Fits KTM SX SX-F EXC EXC-F SMR 98-12

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Delivery from £21.92

Twin Air Wash Cover Fits KTM LC4-E 400 2000-2001

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.11
Free Delivery

Twin Air Wash Cover Fits KTM EXC 200 2003-2007

£31.11
Free Delivery

Twin Air Wash Cover Fits KTM LC2 125 1998-2000

£31.11
Free Delivery

Twin Air Wash Cover Fits KTM SX 250 2004-2006

£31.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Twin Air Ktm 98-12 Air Filter Cover Orange

Cheapest offer

TWIN AIR KTM 98-12 Air Filter Cover | Essential Engine ProtectionProtect the heart of your KTM with the indispensable TWIN AIR Air Filter Cover, a crucial accessory for every rider who performs their own maintenance. Designed for a wide range of KTM models produced between 1998 and 2012, this airbox cover is the professional´s choice for safeguarding your engine during cleaning. Washing your bike is essential for performance and longevity, but it poses a significant risk: water and harsh cleaning agents can easily enter your engine´s sensitive intake system, potentially leading to corrosion, poor performance, and even catastrophic, costly engine damage. The TWIN AIR cover forms a perfect, impenetrable seal, completely eliminating this risk and allowing you to clean with total confidence.Key Benefits:* Achieve a Perfect, Secure Fit: Engineered by the filtration experts at Twin Air, this cover is precision-molded for specific KTM airboxes. Unlike generic, ill-fitting plugs, it guarantees
£16.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Twin Air Filter Foam 1pc Fits KTM EXC 300 E 2017-2023
£17.00
Compare 105 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Twin Air-152618 Air Filter For Motorcycle Replacement Parts Accessories
£19.84
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.20
Twin Air Filter Foam Standard For Yamaha YFZ 350 Banshee 3GGF 1994
£19.84
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.07
Twin Air Dual Stage Filter 152215 Yamaha WR 250F 03-14 WR 450F 2003-2015 for PF
£19.62
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.76
Twin Air Power Flow Kit
£107.99
Compare 30 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99