Twinings Collection - Fruit & Herbal Tea - Tea Gift Box 40 Tea Bags - Variety of Teas and Infusions

Twinings Infusions Selection Variety Gift Set (40 Teabags)

Twinings Collection - Fruit & Herbal Tea - Tea Gift Box 40 Tea Bags - Variety of Teas and Infusions

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Twinings Infusions Selection Variety Gift Set (40 Teabags)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Twinings Infusions Selection Variety Gift Set (40 Teabags)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Twinings Infusions Selection Variety Gift Pack

2-3 days
£35.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEW Twinings Favourites Collection Gift Box | Black Tea & Herbal Infusions Selection | Tea Lover Gift | 8 flavours | 40 Recyclable Individually Wrapped Plant-Based Tea Bags
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NEW Twinings Mother's Day Superblends Collection Gift Box | Green Tea & Herbal Infusions Selection Box | Wellness Gift | 8 flavours | 40 Recyclable Individually Wrapped Plant-Based Tea Bags
£12.07
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Twinings Christmas Festive Favourites Premium Tea Selection | Ideal Secret Santa Christmas Gifts Idea For Women & Men |40 Tea Bags |8 flavours of Green Tea & Herbal Infusions
£28.80
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Twinings Mother's Day Favourites Collection Gift Box | Black Tea & Herbal Infusions Selection | 8 flavours | 40 Recyclable Individually Wrapped Plant-Based Tea Bags
£13.78
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Twinings Collection - Fruit & Herbal Tea - Tea Gift Box 40 Tea Bags - Variety of Teas and Infusions

Cheapest offer

This fabulous selection box contains four favourite infusions. Perfect for a mid-afternoon treat and great if you'd like to have plenty of choice when you open your tea cupboard. Our Union Jack selection boxes are hugely popular gifts. The Twinings Collection Fruit Flavoured & Herbal Infusions contains the following flavours: 10 x Peppermint -Our classic peppermint. A refreshing, cool minty infusion. 10 x Lemon & Ginger -Revive your senses with real pieces of warm, spicy ginger blended with the fresh, zesty taste of lemons. 10 x Blackcurrant & Blueberry -The sweet tang of lusciously plump blackcurrants lifts the blueberry flavour to create a super fruity blend. 10 x Camomile -Our classic camomile. A delicate, sweet floral infusion. 40 Envelopes. Each string & tag teabag is wrapped in its own envelope for extra freshness. - Twinings Collection - Fruit & Herbal Tea - Tea Gift Box 40 Tea Bags - Variety of Teas and Infusions
£13.00
5-7 working days
twinings.co.uk