Soulful Blends Quiet Mind - Single Envelope - Sugar Free Tea - Caffeine Free Tea - Twinings

Twinings Soulful Blends Quiet Mind Inspired by Ayurveda - Velvety Vanilla Herbal Tea Infusion with Fig & Rooibos - 20 x Biodegradable Tea Bags

Used Offers from

Soulful Blends Quiet Mind - Single Envelope - Sugar Free Tea - Caffeine Free Tea - Twinings

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£0.20
Delivery from £3.95

Twinings Soulful Blends Quiet Mind Inspired by Ayurveda - Velvety Vanilla Herbal Tea Infusion with Fig & Rooibos - 20 x Biodegradable Tea Bags

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.50
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Soulful Blends Quiet Mind - 20 Envelopes - Sugar Free Tea - Caffeine Free Tea - Twinings

5-7 working days
£3.79
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Twinings Soulful Blends Pitta Bundle - Inspired by Ayurveda - Pause & Reset - Herbal infusions designed to bring a sense of balance to your day - 40 Biodegradable Tea Bags
£5.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Twinings Soulful Blends Peace Inspired by Ayurveda - Mellow Camomile Tea Infusion with Vanilla & Cinnamon Herbal Tea - 20 x Biodegradable Tea Bags (Pack of 2)
£5.00
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soulful Blends Quiet Mind - Single Envelope - Sugar Free Tea - Caffeine Free Tea - Twinings

Cheapest offer

Fig and Vanilla Flavoured Herbal Infusion with Rooibos. Immerse yourself in a moment to rebalance and bring a sense of ease to your day with Soulful blends. Inhale the harmonious aroma, take a sip and feel the flavours envelop you as your mind wanders to a blissful place where you feel centred and present. What does it taste like? Velvety vanilla in harmony with sweet fig & gentle rooibos. Ayurveda Feeling good comes from within, so our master blenders and expert herbalists have taken inspiration from Ayurveda. Ayurveda is a traditional practice that originated in India over 3,000 years ago. In Ayurveda, herbs are used holistically to maintain balance between body, mind and spirit. Applying this ethos, we've combined the best of nature's ingredients to create herbal synergy and a delicious aromatic taste. - Twinings - Soulful Blends Quiet Mind - Single Envelope
£0.20
5-7 working days
twinings.co.uk