Twinings - Superblends Digest Ginger & Turmeric - Herbal Tea - Single Envelope - Warming Digestive Blend

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£0.20
Delivery from £3.95

Twinings Superblends Digest Ginger & Turmeric with Fig 20 Teabags

1-3 working days
£3.79
Delivery from £3.49

Superblends Digest Ginger & Turmeric - 20 Envelopes - Sugar Free Tea - Caffeine Free Tea - Twinings

5-7 working days
£3.79
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Twinings Superblends Sleep, Glow, Focus, Digest, Moment of Calm and Detox Tea Bags Bundle 6x20 Pack (120 envelopes)
£22.00
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twinings Superblends Wellbeing Collection - Defence, Glow, Digest, Detox & Sleep Tea Bags, 4 x boxes of 20 biodegradable tea bags, 80 bags in total
£10.00
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Twinings SuperBlends Digest Tea – 20 Tea Bags (35 g)
£0.20
Compare 10 prices
twinings.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Twinings SuperBlends Digest HT (20 Pack) F15168
£4.61
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Twinings - Superblends Digest Ginger & Turmeric - Herbal Tea - Single Envelope - Warming Digestive Blend

Cheapest offer

Fig flavoured Infusion with Turmeric and Ginger. When you've got that heavy feeling, here's a warm-hearted blend of turmeric, ginger‚and fig. Inspired by all things light and lovely it's like stepping out into warm sunlight.‚ What does it taste like?Warm and aromatic, spicy ginger and intense turmeric balance with the mellow sweetness of ripe, juicy fig - the perfect blend to settle down with and feel comforted.‚ Ginger - Ginger is one of the world's best loved ingredients, used across continents for its warming & aromatic quality. Fig - Warming fresh fig flavour is added for a soothing mellow blend. Turmeric - Turmeric is a member of the ginger family. The roots are cultivated and dried to produce a golden spice. Part of our‚Superblends range‚- Our delicious range of benefit-led green teas and infusions, expertly blended with an added botanical, vitamin or mineral to support your everyday wellbeing. - Twinings - Superblends Digest Ginger & Turmeric - Single Envelope
£0.20
5-7 working days
twinings.co.uk