TWINKLY Dots Smart LED Light String - 60 LEDs

Twinkly Dots 60 LED RGB light String - 3m, Green

Used Offers from

TWINKLY Dots Smart LED Light String - 60 LEDs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Twinkly Dots 60 LED RGB light String - 3m, Green

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Twinkly Dots 3m, Multicolor LED Strip, Flexible RGB LED Strip, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, Gaming Lights, 16 M+ Colors, USB Powered, App Control, Black Wire, 60 LED Lights

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.30
Free Delivery

Twinkly Dots 3m, Multicolor LED Strip, Flexible RGB LED Strip, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, Gaming Lights, 16 M+ Colors, USB Powered, App Control, Black Wire, 60 LED Lights

£77.17
Free Delivery

Twinkly Dots App-Controlled Flexible Led Light String 60 Rgb (16 Million Colours) 3M Black Wire Usb-Powered Smart Home Light

1-3 working days
£82.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Twinkly Dots Flexible LED Light String - 20M
£170.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
TWINKLY Dots Smart LED Light String - 60 LEDs

Cheapest offer

Good to know - With this 60 colorful LEDs string, you can let your imagination run wild and create original light decorations inside your home - It works with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant - just ask them to change the setting from the comfort of your sofa - The Twinkly app gives you a full control over all the LEDs individually, so you can design any effects you want - be it vivid animations or subtle colours- Have your lights dance with you to your favourite tunes - just connect them to Twinkly Music sensor (sold separately) - The lights are easy to set up - just connect using Bluetooth or WiFi and you're good to go - You can virtually connect multiple Twinkly lights into one magical lights display
£49.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk