Twinkly Pre-lit Wreath - 50 Rgb Led, Regal 60Cm Green Wire, Plug Type C Connector, Multi

Twinkly Pre-lit Wreath - 50 RGB LED, Regal 60CM Green Wire, Plug Type C, none

Twinkly Pre-lit Wreath - 50 Rgb Led, Regal 60Cm Green Wire, Plug Type C Connector, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Twinkly Pre-Lit Wreath, 60 Cm, 50 Rgb Leds

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

TWINKLY Pre-Lit Smart LED Wreath - 50 LEDs

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Twinkly Pre-lit Wreath - 50 RGB LED, Regal 60CM Green Wire, Plug Type C, none

2 to 4 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Twinkly Regal Tree Pre-Lit 1.80m, Artificial Christmas Tree with Mappable LED, Christmas Tree 435 RGB LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, App Controlled Holiday Decoration, Green
Free Delivery
Twinkly Pre-Lit Garland - App-Controlled LED Artificial Christmas Garland with 50 RGB+W (16 Million Colours + Warm White) LEDs. 2.7 Meters. Green Wire. Indoor Smart Christmas Lighting Decoration
£99.99
4999.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twinkly 3D Reindeers - Red Nose Stag, 250 Rgb+warm White Led's, 125Cm Height, Multi
£249.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Twinkly 3D Reindeers - Doe, 200 Rgb+ Warm White Led's, 90Cm Height, Multi
£229.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Twinkly 3D Sphere, 43Cm, 200 Leds, Rgb+warm White, Ip44 Outdoor Suitable, Multi
£129.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Twinkly Pre-lit Wreath - 50 Rgb Led, Regal 60Cm Green Wire, Plug Type C Connector, Multi

Cheapest offer

Take your Christmas decorations to the next level with Twinklys smart LED Pre-Lit Regal Wreath. Whether you want to complement your Christmas tree, decorate your mantle or staircase, or add cheer to your front door, look no further than this wreath. These premium, app-controlled, addressable LEDs were designed for extraordinary brightness and colour quality in over 16 million colours and a full range of white light from warm white to cool white. For indoor use only. Twinkly lights are easy to configure via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi and can be voice-controlled with voice assistants Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant. Once youve set up your lights, let the Twinkly App do the rest: it scans and maps each individual bulb, transforming your lights into a personalizable decorative display. You then get to apply virtually endless default effects and animations or create your own personalized ones. For even more impressive decorations, combine your lights with Twinkly Music (sold separately), a USB d
£82.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk