TWINKLY Squares Smart LED Light Panel Extension - 3 Panels

Used Offers from

TWINKLY Squares Smart LED Light Panel Extension - 3 Panels

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.97
Free Delivery

Twinkly Squares Extension Kit, RGB LED Panels Kit, Including 3 Extension Panels and Connection Cables, Compatible with HomeKit, Alexa and Google Home, Gaming Lights and Streaming, 16M+ Colors

In stock
£65.85
Free Delivery

Twinkly Squares Extension Kit, RGB LED Panels Kit, Including 3 Extension Panels and Connection Cables, Compatible with HomeKit, Alexa and Google Home, Gaming Lights and Streaming, 16M+ Colors

In stock
£72.49
Free Delivery

Twinkly Squares - 3 Extension Panels, Rgb Led, Usb-c Connector, Only Works With Twinkly Squares Starter Pack, Black

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Twinkly Smart Squares Extensions Pack App-Controlled Led Panels With 64 Rgb (16 Million Colours) 3 Tiles For Squares Starter Kit

1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Twinkly Squares - 3 Extension Panels, RGB LED, USB-C, Black, none

2 to 4 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.95

Twinkly Squares 64 RGB LED Smart Panel Light Extension Kit 3 Pack - Size: 22 x 18.5 x 9cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Twinkly Squares Extension Kit - 3 Extension Tiles

2-5 working days
£109.00

Similar products

Twinkly Squares Extensions - App-Controlled LED Panels with 64 RGB (16 Million Colours) Pixels. Black. 1 Expansion Plates, Compatible Squares Starter Kit
£62.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TWINKLY Squares Smart LED Light Panel Extension - 3 Panels

Cheapest offer

- Add extra panels to your Twinkly Squares smart LED light panel starter kit- Each tile packs in 64 RGB LEDs, ready to blast out over 16 million colours- Start with a Master Tile (sold separately) and snap on up to 15 extension panels to create your own layout
£64.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.