Twinkly Strings 250 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, IP44, Controlled by App, Black Wire, 20m

Used Offers from £99.00

Twinkly Strings 250 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, IP44, Controlled by App, Black Wire, 20m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Twinkly Strings 250 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, IP44, Controlled by App, Black Wire, 20m

Cheapest Total Price
£89.99
Free Delivery

Twinkly Generation II - 250 RGB LEDs (20m)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.10
Free Delivery

Twinkly Strings App-Controlled Led Christmas Lights With 250 Rgb (16 Million Colours) 20M Black Wire Indoor/outdoor Smart Lights

1-3 working days
£91.66
Free Delivery

Twinkly fairy lights RGB, black, 250 lights, 20m, UK/IE

8-11 working days
£94.90
Delivery from £4.99

Twinkly Strings 250 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, IP44, Controlled by App, Black Wire, 20m

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

TWINKLY Strings RGB 250 Generation II Smart LED Light String TWS250STP-BUK BNIB

£101.00
Free Delivery

Twinkly Strings Generation II Smart LED Light String - 250 LEDs, Green

2 to 4 days
£106.99
Delivery from £4.95

TWINKLY Strings Generation II Smart LED Light String - 250 LEDs

3-5 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Twinkly Strings 250 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, IP44, Controlled by App, Black Wire, 20m

Cheapest offer

OUTDOOR AND INDOOR LIGHT STRING: LED light 20 meters ideal as atmosphere lighting in garden, patio, yard or balcony and as decoration for the holidays; the possibilities are endless thanks to over 16 million colors CUSTOMIZED EFFECTS: enjoy a variety of customizable effects ready to use or create your unique light show by choosing from 16 million colors with the Twinkly App for high-level decorative lighting WATERPROOF: This LED light string is weather-resistant with IP44 certification ensuring they can be used outdoors; creates optimal lighting for the most memorable events like weddings, parties, BBQs, birthdays, or Christmas GAMING-READY: this outdoor LED light string is also ideal for content creators, gamers, and streamers; it is fully integrable and compatible with the Homey app, Razer Chroma RGB, and OMEN Light Studio to ensure you have an optimal gaming experience SMART: sets up in seconds using the Twinkly app to turn lights on and off, dim them or apply timers; it is also fully compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant voice assistants to allow you to integrate them with your smart home; update the firmware of this product and you will also make it usable with HomeKit
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EU PLUG - Twinkly Strings Gen 2 SPECIAL EDITION 250 LED Christmas Fairy Lights
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twinkly Strings App-Controlled Led Christmas Lights With 250 Aww 20M Black Wire. Indoor And Outdoor Smart Lighting Decoration
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery