Twinkly fairy lights RGB, black, 400 lights, 32m, UK/IE

Twinkly Strings 400 Gen 2.5 Edition LED Rgb 20M In Length With Black Wire, Multi

Twinkly fairy lights RGB, black, 400 lights, 32m, UK/IE

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£134.90
Delivery from £4.99

TWINKLY Strings Generation II Smart LED Light String - 400 LEDs

3-5 working days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Twinkly Strings App-Controlled Led Christmas Lights With 400 Rgb (16 Million Colours) 32M Black Wire Indoor/outdoor Smart Lights

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Twinkly Strings 400 GEN 2.5 EDITION Led RGB 32M black wire/Plug G, none

2 to 4 days
£159.99
Delivery from £4.95

Twinkly Strings 400 LED RGB, LED Light String for in- and Outdoor, Smart LED Lights, Mappable LEDs, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, IP44, Controlled by App, Black Wire, 32m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Twinkly Strings 400 LED Gen 2 5 RGB Smart Christmas Lights 32m App Controlled

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.99
Free Delivery
Twinkly fairy lights RGB, black, 400 lights, 32m, UK/IE

Cheapest offer

Colourful light show for indoors and outdoors - smart controllable Twinkly LED fairy lights The Twinkly RGB fairy lights are a masterpiece of modern light decoration. Thanks to its own mini WiFi and Bluetooth connectivity, it can be operated smartly via smartphone and controlled by voice command via common smart home systems. The Twinkly app offers predefined patterns and dynamic sequences, which can also be edited as required using the "FX Wizard" function. The colour, brightness, pattern, rotation and speed of the changes can also be freely configured. Each LED in the field of view is captured by the smartphone camera and can be controlled individually. The button on the controller enables switching on and off as well as the selection of predefined scenes. If required, a web application is available, which offers clear cloud-based management and storage, especially when using several Twinkly products. Functions/compatibility - Bluetooth-enabled, with integrated WiFi network - Can be
£134.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Spot On Dealz 400 Led 8 Functions Black Cable Christmas Tree Decoration Light, Lights Indoor, Outdoor Garden Fairy Lights (Multi Led)
£18.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Twinkly Strings Gen II (2) Smart Mobile App Controlled Christmas Fairy Lights
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TWINKLY Dots Smart 400 RGB LED String Lights - 20 m
£107.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery