Typhoon Elements Quartz Effect Work Top Saver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

Typhoon Elements Quartz Effect Glass Work Surface Protector Natural

2-5 working days
£20.00
Typhoon Elements Quartz Effect Work Top Saver

Cheapest offer

WORK SURFACE PROTECTOR | The Typhoon Elements Quartz Effect Glass Work Surface Protector is both practical and versatile as it can be used to prepare meals, protect work surfaces, and for placing hot pans and dishes. EYE-CATCHING | The gleaming flecks of the mirror reflect the light, creating a striking quartz print that replicates the look and feel of natural quartz. Non-slip legs provide a firm and secure grip while safeguarding surfaces from damage. DURABLE | This protector is made of durable tempered glass, which is odor and stain-resistant and can withstand 180° heat. The board is easy to clean and can be used to serve appetizers or desserts, as well as charcuterie, and will add a touch of elegance to your dinner party. ELEMENTS | Typhoon Elements combines natural materials with brass accents to create elegant and functional pieces. From food preparation to serving boards perfect for entertaining, this range adds luxury to the table. TYPHOON | For 30 years, Typhoon Housewares have been creating a variety of exciting products that have cemented our reputation for fashion-led and affordable kitchenware. Our stylishly designed collections have our customers home décor, lifestyle and tastes firmly at the heart. Whether it be bold and glamourous, muted and minimalistic or traditionally rustic, we have something for everyone and always at great value., Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Typhoon
£16.79
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Typhoon Elements Quartz Set of 2 Hob Protectors
£32.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery