Typhoon World Foods Noodle Bowl With Chopsticks - Stoneware & Bamboo - 800ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Typhoon 1402.100 Stoneware Noodle Bowl with Blue Wave Glaze and Yellow Rim, 16cm - Includes Bamboo Chopsticks & Built-in Chopstick Rests

3-5 days
£16.42
Free Delivery

Typhoon World Foods Tokyo Noodle Bowl Noodle With Chopsticks, 16.5Cm

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Typhoon Blue Noodle Bowl With Chopsticks World Chinese Food Gift 16.5cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Typhoon Blue Noodle Bowl With Chopsticks World Chinese Food Gift 16.5cm

£21.00
GBP 21.00 / Unit
Delivery from £4.75

Similar products

Typhoon Cast Iron Rectangular Chargriller For Healthy Cooking 35cm Black
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Typhoon World Tunis Bowl 15cm
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Typhoon World Foods Strawberry Bowl 12cm
£9.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Typhoon World Foods Noodle Bowl With Chopsticks - Stoneware & Bamboo - 800ml

Cheapest offer

Origin: Unknown / Pattern: Bamboo / Shape: Round / Character: Chip / Occasion: All Occasions / Item Diameter: 16.5cm / UPC: 5010853269689 / Material: Stoneware / MPN: 1402.100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8043719278 / ProductTitle: Typhoon World Foods Tokyo Noodle Bowl With Chopsticks / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Typhoon / Type: Noodle Bowl / EAN: 5010853269689 / GTIN: 5010853269689 / Item Height: 9.6cm / Theme: Food/Kitchen / Style: Contemporary / Features: Microwave Safe / Item Weight: 500 g
£14.50
ebay.co.uk