Typhoon World Foods Tomato Bowl, 10 cm

Typhoon World Foods Tomato Bowl, Ceramic | Charlies

Typhoon World Foods Tomato Bowl, 10 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery

Typhoon World Foods Tomato Bowl, 10 cm

In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery

Typhoon World Foods Tomato Bowl, 10 cm

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Typhoon World Foods Tomato Bowl, 10 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

Typhoon World Foods Stoneware Tomato Bowl Red/Green

3-5 days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Typhoon Cast Iron Rectangular Chargriller For Healthy Cooking 35cm Black
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Typhoon World Tunis Bowl 15cm
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Typhoon World Foods Strawberry Bowl 12cm
£9.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Typhoon World Foods Tomato Bowl, 10 cm

Cheapest offer

SIZE | This bowl measures 10 cm DURABILITY | Produced from ceramic stoneware, the bowl resists chipping and cracking, please note this product is microwave, dishwasher and freezer safe, wash before first use WORLD FOODS FRUITS | Add colour and vibrancy to mealtimes with the World Foods Fruits collection, Explore the range of serving dishes, bowls and plates, all decorated with fun fruity designs DESIGNED TO INSPIRE YOUR HOME | Since 1991 we have been creating stylish collections to kit out your kitchen with the latest trends in homewares
£8.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.