Typhoon World Foods Wok, 31CM

Typhoon World Foods Wok 31cm 1 Black

Typhoon World Foods Wok, 31CM

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.08
Free Delivery

Typhoon World Foods Woks Carbon

2-5 working days
£35.00
Typhoon World Foods Wok, 31CM

Cheapest offer

CARBON STEEL WOK | Love experimenting with foods and flavours? This carbon steel wok is a staple for just about any kitchen. The two-layered non-stick coated pan is ideal for steaming and poaching. DURABILITY | Made from high-quality, non-stick coated steel, this wok is suitable for all hob types, including induction, gas, electric, and ceramic and is handwash only. SIZE | This wok measures 31 centimetres wide and 9.5 centimetres deep. THE WORLD FOODS RANGE | The quality is in the detail. The World Foods range was designed for those who love to cook or serve dishes from around the globe. DESIGNED TO INSPIRE YOUR HOME | Since 1991 we have been creating stylish collections to kit out your kitchen with the latest trends in homewares. We create beautiful ranges that focus on fashion as well as form.
£33.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Typhoon World Foods Round Lemon Platter, 28 cm
£12.30
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Typhoon World Foods Round Lemon Platter, 28 cm (Pack of 2)
£25.90
12.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Typhoon World Foods 28cm/11" Wok
£11.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery