TYR Durafast Elite Cutoutfit Swimsuit Blue Women - 30

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£34.55
Delivery from £8.99

TYR Girls' Durafast Elite Cutoutfit Swimsuit

In stock
£50.82
Delivery from £6.60

TYR Dragonflyte Durafast Elite Cutoutfit Swimsuit - Navy/Green - UK Size 30

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.41
Free Delivery

TYR Girls' Durafast Elite Cutoutfit Swimsuit

In stock
£59.38
Free Delivery

TYR Girls' Durafast Elite Cutoutfit Swimsuit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £5.36

Similar products

TYR Men's Durafast Elite Curve Splice Jammer Swimsuit Navy/White
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tyr Durafast Elite Solid Jammer
£21.57
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tyr Durafast Elite Solid Diamondfit Swimsuit
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tyr Durafast Elite Solid Diamondfit Swimsuit
£20.71
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TYR Men's Durafast Elite Square Leg Swimsuit Black
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
TYR Durafast Elite Cutoutfit Swimsuit Blue Women - 30

Cheapest offer

The TYR Durafast Elite Cutoutfit Women swimsuit is designed for both performance and style. Made with TYR's Durafast Elite® fabric, this swimsuit is built to last over 300 hours of intense training, maintaining its shape and vibrant colour. With a lower neckline and adjustable cross-back straps, it provides a customised fit and a modern look. Additionally, as it is fully lined with antimicrobial fabric, it ensures a fresh feel throughout all your swimming sessions.Features:Low neckline for a sleek and stylish appearanceAdjustable cross-back straps for a secure and customisable fitGreat durability and flexibilityComponents: 94% polyester, 6% elastaneTechnology:+ 300 hours of performanceChlorine resistantColourfastUPF 50+ technology for excellent sun protectionAntimicrobial lining to keep the suit fresh and hygienicWeight: 230 GSM
£34.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk