Table TYR Kickboard black

TYR Kickboard Classic – Black

Table TYR Kickboard black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£13.79
Delivery from £8.99

Tyr Kickboard Black

1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

TYR Kickboard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

TYR Kickboard

In stock
£25.32
Delivery from £11.41

TYR Kickboard

In stock
£25.69
Free Delivery

TYR Adults Large Classic Training Kickboard

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.79
Free Delivery

Tyr Classic Kickboard Black

3-5 days
£27.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Junior Classic Kickboard Swim Float Tyr Blue One Size
£12.93
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TYR Unisex Adult Usa Flag Classic Kickboard - Red/Navy, Medium
£41.97
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tyr Classic Kickboard Blue 51 x 29 cm
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Classic Kickboard for Swim Training
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Table TYR Kickboard black

Cheapest offer

The TYR Kickboard table is an ideal tool for swimming training and aquatic exercise routines of all levels. Characteristics: - Designed to increase the strength of the legs: immobilizes the arms and isolates the legs, so that your body work harder with each stroke - Constructed with durable and closed cell EVA foam for longer life and water performance
£13.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk