Tyranids : Tyrannofex / Tervigon - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Free Delivery

Tyranids: Tyrannofex / Tervigon Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.96
Free Delivery

Tyranids Warhammer 40,000 Miniatures | 40k Tyranid Army Units & Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Tyranids Tyrannofex / Tervigon | Warhammer 40,000 Kit

£42.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Tyranids: Tyrannofex / Tervigon - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£45.35
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Warhammer 40,000 - Tyranids: Tyrannofex
Free Delivery
Games Workshop Tyranids: Tyrannofex / Tervigon - Brand New And Sealed
£45.35
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Feldherr HSMEOM125BO foam tray compatible with Tyrannofex
£14.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tyranids : Tyrannofex / Tervigon - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop

Cheapest offer

Brand: Games Workshop / Type: Single Miniature / Army: Tyranids / EAN: 5011921030088 / Miniature Condition: Unassembled & Unpainted / Game: Warhammer / GTIN: 05011921173679 / MPN: 99120106023 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1423229825 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Games Workshop Warhammer 40K Tyrannofex Miniature (99120106023) / MaturityScore: 8.0
£41.50
ebay.co.uk