TYRE Accelera X-Grip 4S 245/40 R18 97V XL M+S

Used Offers from

TYRE Accelera X-Grip 4S 245/40 R18 97V XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.63
GBP 67.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 X 245 40 18 ACCELERA ALL SEASON X-GRIP 4S 97VXL 245/40ZR18 BRAND NEW TYRE ️

£97.00
GBP 97.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 X 245 40 18 ACCELERA ALL SEASON X-GRIP 4S 97VXL 245/40ZR18 BRAND NEW TYRES ️

£183.95
GBP 91.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Accelera X-Grip 4S ( 285/35 R22 106W XL )
£103.25
GBP 103.25 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Accelera Iota ST-68 (265/35 R22 102V)
£98.37
GBP 98.37 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X 285/50R20 116V XL ACCELERA IOTA 4X4 TYRES 285 50 20 EXTRA LOAD
£189.95
GBP 94.98 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Accelera IOTA ST-68 285 40 R22 110Y XL NEW SUV Tyre
£96.00
GBP 96.00 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Accelera Iota ST-68 ( 275/40 R20 106Y XL )
£85.48
GBP 85.48 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE Accelera X-Grip 4S 245/40 R18 97V XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Article number: R-411739 / Tyre Size: 245/40 R18 97V / Manufacturer Part Number: R-411739 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Fahrzeugtyp: Passenger vehicle / Rim Diameter: R18 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: All-Weather / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 97 / Manufacturer: Accelera / Tyre Width: 245 / Country of Origin: Germany
£67.63
ebay.co.uk