TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/30 R20 92Y SPORTCONTACT 6 XL RUN FLAT SUMMER

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/30 R20 92Y SPORTCONTACT 6 XL RUN FLATESTATE

Used Offers from

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/30 R20 92Y SPORTCONTACT 6 XL RUN FLAT SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.28
Free Delivery

SportContact 6 EV SSR XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£281.59
Delivery from £6.00

255/30 ZR20 92Y Continental SportContact 6 XL - 255 30 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.13
GBP 308.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Summer Tyre SportContact 7 255/30 R19 91Y XL – 73 dB (AD Rated)
£175.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental SportContact 7 ( 255/30 ZR21 (93Y) XL )
£201.92
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 255/30 ZR19 91Y XL RO2 )
£184.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P 255/30 ZR19 91Y XL
£214.73
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 255/65 R17 Continental 110T CROSS CONTACT HT M+S
£161.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/30 R20 92Y SPORTCONTACT 6 XL RUN FLAT SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Noise Code: 73_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 0311259000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: P3 / Aspect Ratio: 30 / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Noise Decibel: 73 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: SPORTCONTACT 6 XL RUN FLAT / Run Flat: Yes / Tyre Width: 255
£253.28
ebay.co.uk