Heidenau K 66 65s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Silver 140 / 70 / 16

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Kymco People 125 2011-2013

Heidenau K 66 65s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Silver 140 / 70 / 16

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£87.49
Delivery from £17.49

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Kymco People 125 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.05
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Peugeot Geopolis 300 2011-2014

£129.05
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Peugeot Geopolis 125 2007-2012

Will usually delivered within 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.05
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Benelli Caffe Nero 2008-2014

£129.05
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Peugeot Geopolis 250 2006-2011

£129.05
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Piaggio Beverly 300 2010-2015

£129.05
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Aprilia Scarabeo 500 2002-2005

£129.05
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 140/70-16 65STL K66 Fits Piaggio Beverly 250 2004-2008

£129.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Heidenau 15/16 F TR 15 ( 130/90 -15 )
£22.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.78
Heidenau K65 ( 140/90-15 TL 70H Rear wheel, M/C )
£107.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Heidenau K60 Ranger ( 140/80-18 TT 70R Rear wheel, M+S marking, M/C )
£118.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Heidenau M + S Snowtex 140/70-12 65P REINF Fits Kymco Yager 200 2008-2014
£124.70
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heidenau K60 Scout ( 140/80-18 TT 70T Rear wheel, M+S marking, M/C )
£117.99
Compare 60 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Heidenau K 66 65s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Silver 140 / 70 / 16

Cheapest offer

HEIDENAU K 66 65S TL Scooter Rear TireNavigate the urban jungle with unparalleled confidence and year-round reliability with the HEIDENAU K 66 65S TL rear scooter tire. Specifically engineered for the modern rider, this tire is the ultimate upgrade for those who demand performance, safety, and durability from their daily commute. As a premium Urban specialist, the K 66 transforms your scooter into a dependable partner, ready to tackle any challenge the city streets throw your way, from slick morning asphalt to sun-baked afternoon roads.The standout benefit of the HEIDENAU K 66 is its masterful all-weather capability. Forget checking the forecast before you ride. This tire is designed with a sophisticated tread profile that delivers exceptional grip, especially in wet conditions. Its advanced design works tirelessly to channel water away from the contact patch, significantly reducing the risk of aquaplaning and providing a secure, planted feel during downpours. This focus on wet-weather
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)