235/60 R18 107V Kormoran SUV Summer XL - 235 60 18 - New Tyre x1

TYRE KORMORAN 235/60 R18 107V SUV SUMMER M+S XL SUMMER

235/60 R18 107V Kormoran SUV Summer XL - 235 60 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.03
GBP 104.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

KORMORAN SUV 235/60R18 107V Summer Tyre - EAN 3528707518521

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
235/60 R18 107V Kormoran SUV Summer XL - 235 60 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Speed Rating: V / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 751852 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / EPREL Registration Number: 411964 / Type: SUV Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 107 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Crossover / Model: SUV Summer / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: SUV Summer
£104.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kormoran SUV SUMMER ( 235/60 R18 107W XL )
£102.93
GBP 102.93 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kormoran All Season 235/60R18 KORM AS SUV1 107W XL
£117.35
GBP 117.35 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/60 R16 Kormoran 100H SUMMER 3 SUV
£102.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
235/60 R18 107V XL Kormoran SUV Snow
£132.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50