Summer Tyre 265/75 R16 Kumho 119Q KL71 XL

TYRE KUMHO 265/75 R16 119Q ROAD VENTURE M/T KL71 M+S SUMMER

Summer Tyre 265/75 R16 Kumho 119Q KL71 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.60
Delivery from £7.50

Road Venture MT KL71 8-PR

Delivery within 48 hours
£170.52
Delivery from £6.00

265/75 R16 119/116Q Kumho Road Venture MT KL71 POR - 265 75 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.96
GBP 172.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE KUMHO 265/75 R16 119Q ROAD VENTURE M/T KL71 M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.15
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 265/75 R16 Kumho 119Q KL71 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KL71 / Speed Rating: Q: max 160 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 119 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8808956689155 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): ND; ND / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 265 / Aspect Ratio: 75
£158.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

265/75 R16 116T Kumho Road Venture AT52 - 265 75 16 - New Tyre x1
£137.66
GBP 137.66 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
265/75 R16 116T Kumho Road Venture AT52 - 265 75 16 - New Tyre x1
£137.66
GBP 137.66 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery