Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Maxxis 84H HP6 XL BSW

TYRE MAXXIS 185/60 R15 84H PREMITRA HP6ESTATE

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Maxxis 84H HP6 XL BSW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.80
Delivery from £7.50

Premitra 6 HP6

4 to 5 working days
£81.02
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE MAXXIS 185/60 R15 84H PREMITRA HP6 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.89
Free Delivery

2x 185 60 15 MAXXIS HP6 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 84H

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£132.95
GBP 66.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 ( 185/60 R16 86V )
£78.77
GBP 78.77 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ( 185/60 R15 88H XL )
£61.95
GBP 61.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ( 185/60 R14 82H )
£59.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Premitra All Season AP3 XL 3PMSF
£83.61
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Maxxis 84H HP6 XL BSW

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: HP6 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784366708 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / MPN: FI4717784366708 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Maxxis / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 84 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 185
£66.80
ebay.co.uk