Motorcycle Tyre 140/80-17 Metzeler 69V KAROO STREET XL

TYRE METZELER 140/80 R17 69V KAROO STREET

Used Offers from

Motorcycle Tyre 140/80-17 Metzeler 69V KAROO STREET XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.30
Delivery from £7.50

Metzeler Karoo Street Scooter Front/Rear Tyre

3-7 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

TYRE METZELER 140/80 R17 69V KAROO STREET

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.41
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 120/70-19 KAROO STREET DOT22 + 140/80-17 KAROO STREET

£244.26
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 120/70-19 KAROO STREET M+S + 140/80-17 KAROO STREET

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.67
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 120/70-19 60V + 140/80-17 69V KAROO STREET

£271.31
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 110/80-19 59V + 140/80-17 69V KAROO STREET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.87
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 100/90-19 57V + 140/80-17 69V KAROO STREET

£279.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metzeler Mce 6 Days Extreme Medium 70m Tt Off-road Rear Tire Black 140/80 / R18
£86.87
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Motorcycle Tyre 140/80-18 Metzeler 70M MCE SIX DAY EXTREME XL NHS
£137.30
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Metzeler Roadtec 01 ( 140/80-17 TL 69V Rear wheel, M/C )
£146.30
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Metzeler Motorcycle Tyre Tourance Next 2 140/80 R17 TL 69V Rear
£142.42
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Motorcycle Tyre 140/80-18 Metzeler 70M MCE 6 DAYS EXTREME
£88.99
Compare 29 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Motorcycle Tyre 140/80-17 Metzeler 69V KAROO STREET XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KAROO STREET / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8019227441161 / UPC: 8019227441161 / MPN: FR8019227441161 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22078281070 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Metzeler Karoo Street Tire 140/80R17 Dual Sport Tubeless Rear M/C 69V 4411600 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Aspect Ratio: 80 / Brand: Metzeler / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): ND; ND / EAN: 8019227441161 / GTIN: 8019227441161 / Load Index: 69 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 140
£146.30
ebay.co.uk