Nankang AR-1 Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 235/45/13 91V

TYRE NANKANG 235/45 R13 91V AR-1 MOTORSPORT XL

Nankang AR-1 Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 235/45/13 91V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

1 x Nankang 235/45/13 91V XL AR-1 Semi Slick Road Legal Track Day Tyre 2354513

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.82
Free Delivery

1 x 235/45 R13 91V XL Nankang AR-1 Semi Slick Track Day Tyre (2354513) - New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.82
Free Delivery

Nankang NANKANG AR-1 91V XL 235/45R13 Summer Tyre - EAN 4718022002853

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

TYRE NANKANG 235/45 R13 91V AR-1 MOTORSPORT XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.97
Free Delivery

2 x Nankang 235/45/13 91V XL AR-1 Semi Slick Road Legal Track Day Tyres 2354513

£292.95
Free Delivery

2 x Nankang 235 45 13 91V XL AR-1 Semi Slick Track Day Competition Tyres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.95
Free Delivery
Nankang AR-1 Semi-Slick Road/Track Tyre 235/45/13 91V

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: JD440 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 4718022002853 / MPN: JD440 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23051640512 / Rim Diameter: 13 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Nankang / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): E / Type: Summer / EAN: 4718022002853 / GTIN: 4718022002853 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 91 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: AR-1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£146.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cw-20
Free Delivery
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 235/45 ZR20 100W XL )
£158.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Cross Seasons AW-6 ( 235/45 R17 97V XL )
£108.88
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nankang Cross Seasons AW-6 SUV ( 235/45 ZR19 99W XL )
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang AW-6 All Season Tyre 235/45/18
£138.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery