TYRE MICHELIN 130/90B16 73H COMMANDER 2

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-21 54H + 130/90-16 73H COMMANDER 2

TYRE MICHELIN 130/90B16 73H COMMANDER 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.77
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 80/90-21 COMMANDER 2 DOT22 + 130/90-16 COMMANDER 2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.57
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-21 54H + 130/90-16 73H COMMANDER 2

£323.77
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-21 COMMANDER 2 DOT22 + 130/90-16 COMMANDER 2

£328.69
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 130/80-17 COMMANDER 2 DOT22 + 130/90-16 COMMANDER 2

£340.16
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 130/90-16 73H + 130/90-16 73H COMMANDER 2

£354.10
Free Delivery
TYRE MICHELIN 130/90B16 73H COMMANDER 2

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / TT/TL: TT/TL / Machine Type: MOTO / Manufacturer Part Number: 155624 / UPC: 5055908046372 / MPN: 155624 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21017018108 / Radial: B / PFU index: P3 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Aspect Ratio: 90 / Brand: Michelin / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528701556246 / GTIN: 5055908046372 / Load Index: 73 / Tread pattern: COMMANDER 2 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 130 / Tires recommended for: CLASSIC - CUSTOM
£223.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Michelin Anakee Wild ( 150/70 R18 RF TT/TL 70R Rear wheel )
£266.39
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Moto Sport Pilot Power 2ct 73wtl Touring Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17
£205.79
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Pilot Power 2CT ( 160/60 ZR17 TL (69W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£201.41
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery