Motorcycle Tyre 350-10 Mitas 59P MAXIMA

TYRE PAIR MITAS 130/70-12 62P + 3.50-10 59P MAXIMA

Motorcycle Tyre 350-10 Mitas 59P MAXIMA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MITAS 3.50-10 59P MAXIMA TL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.20
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS 3.50-10 59P + 3.50-10 59P MAXIMA

£138.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS 130/90-10 61P + 3.50-10 59P MAXIMA

£148.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS 120/70-12 58P + 3.50-10 59P MAXIMA

£148.00
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyre 350-10 Mitas 59P MAXIMA

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: MAXIMA / Speed Rating: P: max 150 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TT / Machine Type: Scooter / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3831126103255 / UPC: 3831126103255 / MPN: UNI3831126103255 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26067259214 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front & Rear Wheel (Set) / Aspect Ratio: 0 / Brand: Mitas / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / EAN: 3831126103255 / GTIN: 3831126103255 / Load Index: 59 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 10 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 350
£38.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mitas Enduro Trail Adv 2 150/70R18 70V TL/TT M+S Motorcycle Parts
£239.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Touring Force-sc 53l Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 100 / 80 / R10
£137.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Motorcycle Tyre Touring Force-SC 80/80-14 TL Reinforced 53L Front/Rear
£136.07
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Touring Force-sc 64s Tl M/c Scooter Tire Silver 150/70 / R13
£136.07
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery