Mitas Terra Force-ex Medium-hard Super 64r Off-road Front Tire Silver 110 / 100 / 18

TYRE PAIR MITAS 80/100-21 51M + 110/100-18 64R TERRAFORCE-EX MH SUPER

Mitas Terra Force-ex Medium-hard Super 64r Off-road Front Tire Silver 110 / 100 / 18

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £18.99

TYRE MITAS 110/100-18 64R TERRAFORCE-EX MH SUPER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS 90/90-14 46M + 110/100-18 64R TERRAFORCE-EX MH SUPER

£159.84
Free Delivery
Mitas Terra Force-ex Medium-hard Super 64r Off-road Front Tire Silver 110 / 100 / 18

Cheapest offer

MITAS Terra Force-EX Medium-Hard Super 64R Off-Road Front TireDominate the most challenging off-road conditions with the MITAS Terra Force-EX Medium-Hard Super 64R front tire, the ultimate choice for serious enduro and motocross racers and enthusiasts. Engineered in collaboration with top enduro riders, this tire is specifically designed to deliver uncompromising performance, exceptional durability, and pinpoint control when you need it most. It is fully FIM-compliant, making it a race-ready solution straight out of the wrapper.The MITAS Terra Force-EX Medium-Hard Super 64R off-road front tire is a high-performance tire designed for off-road enthusiasts who demand maximum durability and traction.This tire features a specially formulated tread that provides excellent grip on a variety of terrain, from rocky trails to loose gravel and hard-packed dirt. The tread pattern offers aggressive, widely spaced knobs for superior traction, self-cleaning capabilities, and precise handling in chall
£55.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mitas Enduro Trail Adv 2 150/70R18 70V TL/TT M+S Motorcycle Parts
£239.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Touring Force-sc 53l Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 100 / 80 / R10
£137.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Touring Force-sc 60p Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 120 / 80 / R16
£135.25
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Scooter Tire Touring Force SC 140/70-14 68S Silver
£136.07
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery