225/45 R17 94Y Radar Dimax Sport XL - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1

TYRE RADAR 225/45 R17 94Y DIMAX SPORT M+S XL SUMMER

225/45 R17 94Y Radar Dimax Sport XL - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.25
GBP 65.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Radar Dimax Sport 225/45 R17 94Y XL EVc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.37
GBP 67.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE RADAR 225/45 R17 94Y DIMAX SPORT M+S XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.80
Free Delivery
225/45 R17 94Y Radar Dimax Sport XL - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: Y / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: RAHSCN0044 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / UPC: 8886459520151 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16081215410 / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Radar Tires / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EPREL Registration Number: 71 / EAN: 8886459520151 / GTIN: 8886459520151 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 94 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: Dimax Sport / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Dimax Sport
£65.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 225/45 R17 Radar 94Y DIMAX ALL SEASON XL M+S
£67.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 225/45 R18 Radar 95Y DIMAX ALL SEASON XL M+S
£78.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
225/45 R19 92W, runflat Radar Dimax R8+ RFT
£77.19
GBP 77.19 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radar Dimax Sprint 225/45 R18 95Y XL EVc
£69.39
GBP 69.39 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radar Dimax R8+ RFT ( 225/45 R17 94Y XL, runflat )
£79.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50