Tannus 100% Anti-Puncture Cover 20x1.5 (40-406) Airless Tire Shield | Solid Tire for Urban Bike, Midnight Colour (Black), Regular Hardness

Tyre Shield Airless 20 X 1.50 (40-406) Black

Tannus 100% Anti-Puncture Cover 20x1.5 (40-406) Airless Tire Shield | Solid Tire for Urban Bike, Midnight Colour (Black), Regular Hardness

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.24
Delivery from £7.64

Tannus 100% Anti-Puncture Cover 20x1.5 (40-406) Airless Tire Shield | Solid Tire for Urban Bike, Midnight Colour (Black), Regular Hardness

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tannus Shield Regular Airless 20´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.50

3 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Tannus Shield Regular Airless 20´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.50
Delivery from £6.99
Tannus Shield Regular Airless 700c X 40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 40
£41.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Tannus Shield Regular Airless 700c X 32 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 32
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Tubeless Tyre, 10 Inch Self Healing Scooter Tire with Shield Pattern for Kukirin Puncture Resistant Airless Rubber Replacement(A)
£25.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tannus 100% Anti-Puncture Cover 20x1.5 (40-406) Airless Tire Shield | Solid Tire for Urban Bike, Midnight Colour (Black), Regular Hardness

Cheapest offer

✅ 100% ANTI-PAINT: Proofing nails, crystals and maples in poor condition ✅ ULTRALIGHT: Lighter than most combinations of cover + air chamber + rim bottom. ✅ NO MAINTENANCE: Forget about maintenance and checking inflation pressure ✅ E-BIKE READY: Achieve efficiency with a fast rolling, ideal for electric bike wheel (engine) ❗ COMPATIBILITY: Make sure you have a compatible inner rim width (ETRTO). ❗ Shield 20 x 1.5: 19-21mm
£39.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk