Summer Tyre 245/50 R19 Hankook 105Y K137A

TYRE SUMMER HANKOOK 245/50 R19 105Y K137 VENTUS EVO SUV XL

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/50 R19 Hankook 105Y K137A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.83
Delivery from £6.25

Ventus evo SUV XL EV MFS

4 to 5 working days
£197.50
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE HANKOOK 245/50 R19 105Y K137 VENTUS EVO SUV XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 255/45 R20 Hankook 105Y Ventus S1 Evo3 SUV K127A XL
£147.92
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 195/60 R16C Hankook 99H RA58
£108.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus Prime 4 K135 ( P205/55 R16 91V 4PR SBL )
£70.10
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Ventus S1 Evo 3 K127B HRS ( 225/45 R19 92W *, runflat )
£139.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 245/50 R19 Hankook 105Y K137A

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: K137A / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 105 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8808563615806 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 50
£145.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.